objects: 253
1 2 3 4 5 ... 26
show
sort by
Press Release : The Innovators / Entering the Sculpture
  • ephemera
  • offset-printed
  • duotone
  • 29.2 x 21.6 cm.
  • [1] pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Press Release : The Innovators / Entering the Sculpture

Carl Andre, Dan Flavin, Michael Heizer, Jene Highstein, Robert Irwin, Donald Judd, Robert Long, Gordon Matta Clark, Bruce Nauman, Richard Nonas, David Rabinowitch, Richard Serra, Robert Smithson, James Turrell

Single sided press release published in conjunction with show held at ACE Gallery, Los Angeles, May 20 - July, 1989. Artists included Carl Andre, Dan Flavin, Michael Heizer, Jene Highstein, Robert Irwin, Donald Judd, Robert Long, Gordon Matta Clark, Bruce Nauman, Richard Nonas, David Rabinowitch, Richard Serra, Robert Smithson, and James Turrell. ... [details]

$45.00
Condition:  Good. Folded in three as issued. Moderate handling wear including 10.6 cm. gentle dog-ear to upper left corner of page and bumping of other corners. Clean and unmarked.
[Object # 25462]
Minimal Art : A Critical Anthology
  • critical theory
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white
  • 20 x 14 cm.
  • 448 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Minimal Art : A Critical Anthology

[First Edition]

Gregory Battcock, Lawrence Alloway, Michael Benedikt, Mel Bochner, David Bourdon, Nicolas Calas, Michael Fried, Bruce Glaser, E.C. Goossen, Clement Greenberg, Peter Hutchinson, David Lee, Allen Leepa, Lucy R. Lippard, Robert Morris, Toby Mussman, Brian O'Doherty, John Perreault, Yvonne Rainer, Barbara Rose, Harold Rosenberg, Irving Sandler, Willoughby Sharp, Elayne Varian, Samuel Wagstaff Jr., Richard Wollheim, Martial Raysse, Dan Flavin, Robert Smithson

Exceptionally important critical anthology of early writings on Minimal and Conceptual Art edited by Gregory Battcock. Essays "Systemic Painting," by Lawrence Alloway; "Sculpture as Architecture: New York Letter, 1966-67," by Michael Benedikt; "Serial Art, Systems, Solipsism," by Mel Bochner; "The Razed Sites of Carl Andre," by David Bourdon; "Subject Matter in the Work of Barnett Newman," by Nicolas Calas; "Art and Objecthood," by Michael Fried; "Questions to Stella and Judd," by Bruce Glaser; "Two Exhibitions," by E. ... [details]

$20.00
Condition:  Good. Light rubbing of covers along edges and spine and on recto at spine where the covers lay over the raised glue of the text block. Light crease across width of recto. Contents are clean and unmarked and the binding is tight to the spine.
[Object # 25440]
I Am the Enunciator
  • exhibition catalogue
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white
  • 18.4 x 13.3 cm.
  • 88 pp.
  • edition size 1000
  • unsigned and unnumbered

I Am the Enunciator

Christian Leigh, Pedro Almodóvar, Janine Antoni, Lutz Bacher, Jo Baer, Jean-Michel Basquiat, Raymond Bellour, Philipe Venault, Janet Biggs, Nayland Blake, Ross Bleckner, Peter Bogdanovich, Louise Bourgeois, Richmond Burton, Laurie Ann Campbell, Larry Clark, Chuck Close, Robert Colescott, George Condo, Maureen Connor, John Coplans, James Croak, Brian De Palma, Walt Disney, Jiri Georg Dokoupil, Christian Eckart, Robert Feintuch, Dan Flavin, Llyn Foulkes, Frank Gehry, Jean-Luc Godard, Robert Graham, Peter Greenaway, Robert Greene, Timothy Greenfield-Sanders, Zaha M. Hadid, Richard Hamilton, Jane Hammond, Alfred Hitchcock, Massimo Iosa-Ghini, Eiko Ishioka, Marcello Jori, Deborah Kass, Mary Kelly, Jeff Koons, Joseph Kosuth, Carter Kustera, Rachel Lachowicz, Annette Lemieux, Julian Lethbridge, Sherrie Levine, Robert Mapplethorpe, Fabian Marcaccio, Paul McCarthy, Susanne McClelland, Ana Mendieta, Alessandro Mendini, Joan Mitchell, Sarah Morris, Chuck Nanney, Alice Neel, Catherine Opie, Slava Trudu Orchestra, Carl Ostendarp, D.A. Pennebaker, Joyce Pensato, Raymond Pettibon, Richard Pettibone, Rona Pondick, Andree Putnam, Richard Prince, Mel Ramos, Mark Rappaport, David Reed, John A. Reilly, Alexis Rockman, Gregory Rukavina, David Salle, Julian Schnabel, Gary Schneider, David Seidner, Cindy Sherman, Jeanne Silverthorne, Gary Simmons, Kiki Smith, Stephen Sondheim, Ettore Sottsass, Haim Steinbach, Pat Steir, George Stone, Rea Tajiri, Mark Tansey, Thomas Trosch, Meyer Vaisman, Robert Venturi, Paul Waldman, Andy Warhol, Bruce Weber, Matthew Weinstein, John Wesley, Millie Wilson, Robert Wilson, Michael Zwack

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held January 9 - February 20, 1993. Curated and with texts by Christian Leigh. Artists included Pedro Almodóvar, Janine Antoni, Lutz Bacher, Jo Baer, Jean-Michel Basquiat, Raymond Bellour, Philipe Venault, Janet Biggs, Nayland Blake, Ross Bleckner, Peter Bogdanovich, Louise Bourgeois, Richmond Burton, Laurie Ann Campbell, Larry Clark, Chuck Close, Robert Colescott, George Condo, Maureen Connor, John Coplans, James Croak, Brian De Palma, Walt Disney, Jiri Georg Dokoupil, Christian Eckart, Robert Feintuch, Dan Flavin, Llyn Foulkes, Frank Gehry, Jean-Luc Godard, Robert Graham, Peter Greenaway, Robert Greene, Timothy Greenfield-Sanders, Zaha M. ... [details]

$45.00
Condition:  Very Good. Light yellowing of cover edges from age and light rubbing of cover edges. Contents clean and unmarked.
[Object # 25361]
Tenth St. -1952
  • ephemera
  • offset-printed
  • duotone
  • 43.3 x 14 cm.
  • [1] pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Tenth St. -1952

Robert Beauchamp, Nell Blaine, James Brooks, Charles Cajori, Giorgio Cavallon, Jean Cohen, Elaine de Kooning, Perle Fine, Jane Freilicher, Sidney Geist, Michael Goldberg, Sidney Gordin, John Grillo, Joseph Groell, Philip Guston, Alex Katz, Sally Hazelet, Angelo Ippolito, Ben Isquith, Corrado Marcarelli, Al Jensen, Lester Johnson, Joseph Stefanelli, Ibram Lassaw, William King, Nicholas Marsicano, Fred Mitchell, Joan Mitchell, George Ortman, Fairfield Porter, Philip Pearlstein, Milton Resnick, Raymond Rocklin, Ludwig Sander, Miriam Schapiro, Sal Sirugo, David Smith, George Spaventa, Richard Stankiewicz, Earl Kerkam, Jane Wilson, Albert Terris, Franz Kline, Jack Tworkov, Esteban Vicente

Flyer / poster published in conjunction with show held March 23 - April 12, 1962. Artists included Robert Beauchamp, Nell Blaine, James Brooks, Charles Cajori, Giorgio Cavallon, Jean Cohen, Elaine de Kooning, Perle Fine, Jane Freilicher, Sidney Geist, Michael Goldberg, Sidney Gordin, John Grillo, Joseph Groell, Philip Guston, Alex Katz, Sally Hazelet, Angelo Ippolito, Ben Isquith, Corrado Marcarelli, Al Jensen, Lester Johnson, Joseph Stefanelli, Ibram Lassaw, William King, Nicholas Marsicano, Fred Mitchell, Joan Mitchell, George Ortman, Fairfield Porter, Philip Pearlstein, Milton Resnick, Raymond Rocklin, Ludwig Sander, Miriam Schapiro, Sal Sirugo, David Smith, George Spaventa, Richard Stankiewicz, Earl Kerkam, Jane Wilson, Albert Terris, Franz Kline, Jack Tworkov, and Esteban Vicente. [details]

New York, NY: Tanager Gallery,
Permalink
$350.00
Condition:  Very Good. Folded in four as issued, light rubbing of verso, otherwise clean and unmarked.
[Object # 25246]
Westkunst : Zeitgenössische Kunst seit 1939
  • exhibition catalogue
  • wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • sewn bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 24.5 x 20 cm.
  • 524 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 377011292X

Westkunst : Zeitgenössische Kunst seit 1939

Laszlo Glozer, Hugo Borger, Karl Ruhrberg, Kasper Koenig, Georges Roualt, Marc Chagall, Oskar Kokoschka, Man Ray, Salvador Dali, Yves Tanguy, Constantin Brancusi, Otto Freundlich, Henry Moore, Max Beckmann, Oskar Schlemmer, Paul Klee, Julius Bissier, Fritz Winter, Kurt Schwitters, Wassily Kandinsky, Georges Vantongerloo, Jean Arp, Alberto Magnelli, Sophie Taeuber-Arp, Max Bill, Richard Paul Lohse, Camille Graeser, Julio Gonzalez, Henri Laurens, Pablo Picasso, Piet Mondrian, Joan Miró, Alexander Calder, Fernand Léger, Stuart Davis, László Moholy-Nagy, Max Ernst, Marcel Duchamp, André Masson, Roberto Echaurren Matta, Wilfredo Lam, Mark Tobey, Robert Motherwell, Arshile Gorky, Joseph Cornell, Giorgio de Chirico, Giorgio Morandi, Ivan Le Lorraine Albright, Eugene Berman, Paul Delvaux, Horace Pippin, Abraham Rattner, Stanley Spencer, Dorothea Tanning, Hans Bellmer, Balthus, Jean Hélion, Georges Braque, Jean Fautrier, Jean Dubuffet, Antonin Artaud, Henri Michaux, Alberto Giacometti, Wols (Wolfgang Schulze), Francis Picabia, René Magritte, Karel Appel, Constant (Constant Nieuwenhuys), Henry Heerup, Carl-Henning Pedersen, Willi Baumeister, Werner Heldt, Ernst Wilhelm Nay, Hans Hartung, Lucio Fontana, Jackson Pollock, David Smith, Clyfford Still, Barnett Newman, Henri Matisse, Bram Van Velde, Jean Bazaine, Serge Poliakoff, Maria Helena Veira da Silva, Nicolas De Staël, Pierre Soulages, Jean-Paul Riopelle, Sam Francis, Georges Mathieu, César Domela, Fritz Glarner, Josef Albers, Auguste Herbin, Ellsworth Kelly, Norbert Kricke, Reg Butler, Lynn Chadwick, Pietro Consagra, Etienne Martin, Herbert Ferber, Bernhard Heiliger, Barbara Hepworth, Berto Lardera, Luciano Minguzzi, Mirko (Mirko Basaldella), Eduardo Paolozzi, Theodore Roszak, Nicolas Schoeffer, Hans Uhlmann, Alberto Burri, Giuseppe Capogrossi, Emilio Vedova, K.R.H. Sonderborg, Karl Otto Götz, Bernard Schultze, Emil Schumacher, Francis Bacon, Germaine Richier, Asger Jorn, Hans Hofmann, Franz Kline, Willem de Kooning, Arnulf Rainer, Antonio Saura, Antoni Tapies, Eduardo Chillida, Mark Rothko, Cy Twombly, Edward Hopper, Jasper Johns, Robert Rauschenberg, Richard Hamilton, Bernard Réquichot, Raymond Hains, Jacques Mahé de la Villéglé, François Dufrene, Yves Klein, Arman (Armand Fernandez), Christo, Jean Tinguely, Niki de Saint-Phalle, Daniel Spoerri, Mimmo Rotella, Piero Manzoni, Jan J. Schoonhoven, Heinz Mack, Otto Piene, Günther Uecker, Jesus-Raphael Soto, Gotthard Graubner, Yaakov Agam (Jacob Gipstein), Pol Bury, Frank Joseph Malina, Paul Talman, Diter Rot [Dieter Roth], Diter Rot [Dieter Roth], John Cage, George Brecht, Wolf Vostell, Robert Filliou, Nam June Paik, Allan Kaprow, Jim Dine, George Segal, Claes Oldenburg, Ad Reinhardt, Frank Stella, Kenneth Noland, Morris Louis, Roy Lichtenstein, John Chamberlain, James Rosenquist, Mark di Suvero, Andy Warhol, Robert Morris, Donald Judd, Dan Flavin, Robert Ryman, Agnes Martin, Larry Poons, Sol LeWitt, Carl Andre, Paul Thek, Horace Clifford Westermann, Richard Artschwager, Edward Kienholz, Öyvind Fahlström, William N. Copley, Georg Baselitz, Frank Auerbach, David Hockney, Larry Bell, John McCracken, Edward Ruscha, Bruce Nauman, John Baldessari, Hermann Nitsch, Günter Brus, Otto Muehl, Joseph Beuys, Sigmar Polke, Gerhard Richter, A.R. Penck [Ralf Winkler], Jörg Immendorff, Blinky Palermo, Ulrich Rückriem, Richard Tuttle, Salon de la Jeune Peinture, Walter de Maria, Richard Long, Michael Heizer, Jan Dibbets, Robert Smithson, Michelangelo Pistoletto, Pino Pascali, Pier Paolo Calzolari, Mario Merz, Luciano Fabro, Jannis Kounellis, Giulio Paolini, Giuseppe Penone, Giovanni Anselmo, James Lee Byars, Franz Erhard Walther, Gilbert & George, Robert Barry, Douglas Huebler, Joseph Kosuth, Lawrence Weiner, On Kawara, Panamarenko, Jean Le Gac, Christian Boltanski, Daniel Buren, Malcolm Morley, Hanne Darboven, Richard Serra, Reiner Ruthenbeck, Eva Hesse, Vito Acconci, Dan Graham, Marcel Broodthaers

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held at Museen der Stadt, Köln, Germany, May 20 - August 16, 1981. Texts by Laszlo Glozer, Hugo Borger, Karl Ruhrberg, and Kasper Koenig. Artists include Laszlo Glozer, Hugo Borger, Karl Ruhrberg, Kasper Koenig, Georges Roualt, Marc Chagall, Oskar Kokoschka, Man Ray, Salvador Dali, Yves Tanguy, Constantin Brancusi, Otto Freundlich, Henry Moore, Max Beckmann, Oskar Schlemmer, Paul Klee, Julius Bissier, Fritz Winter, Kurt Schwitters, Wassily Kandinsky, Georges Vantongerloo, Jean Arp, Alberto Magnelli, Sophie Taeuber-Arp, Max Bill, Richard Paul Lohse, Camille Graeser, Julio Gonzalez, Henri Laurens, Pablo Picasso, Piet Mondrian, Joan Miró, Alexander Calder, Fernand Léger, Stuart Davis, László Moholy-Nagy, Max Ernst, Marcel Duchamp, André Masson, Roberto Echaurren Matta, Wilfredo Lam, Mark Tobey, Robert Motherwell, Arshile Gorky, Joseph Cornell, Giorgio de Chirico, Giorgio Morandi, Ivan Le Lorraine Albright, Eugene Berman, Paul Delvaux, Horace Pippin, Abraham Rattner, Stanley Spencer, Dorothea Tanning, Hans Bellmer, Balthus, Jean Hélion, Georges Braque, Jean Fautrier, Jean Dubuffet, Antonin Artaud, Henri Michaux, Alberto Giacometti, Wols (Wolfgang Schulze), Francis Picabia, René Magritte, Karel Appel, Constant (Constant Nieuwenhuys), Henry Heerup, Carl-Henning Pedersen, Willi Baumeister, Werner Heldt, Ernst Wilhelm Nay, Hans Hartung, Lucio Fontana, Jackson Pollock, David Smith, Clyfford Still, Barnett Newman, Henri Matisse, Bram Van Velde, Jean Bazaine, Serge Poliakoff, Maria Helena Veira da Silva, Nicolas De Staël, Pierre Soulages, Jean-Paul Riopelle, Sam Francis, Georges Mathieu, César Domela, Fritz Glarner, Josef Albers, Auguste Herbin, Ellsworth Kelly, Norbert Kricke, Reg Butler, Lynn Chadwick, Pietro Consagra, Etienne Martin, Herbert Ferber, Bernhard Heiliger, Barbara Hepworth, Berto Lardera, Luciano Minguzzi, Mirko (Mirko Basaldella), Eduardo Paolozzi, Theodore Roszak, Nicolas Schoeffer, Hans Uhlmann, Alberto Burri, Giuseppe Capogrossi, Emilio Vedova, K. ... [details]

Köln, Germany: DuMont Buchverlag,
Permalink
$196.00
Condition:  New
$23.00
Condition:  Used
Fake
  • exhibition catalogue
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white
  • 25.5 x 20.5 cm.
  • 50 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 0915557584

Fake

Lynne Tillman, Phil Mariani, William Olander, Dennis Balk, Nancy Burson, David Cabrera, Laurel Chiten, Cheryl Qamar, Clegg & Guttmann, Mark Dion, Jason Simon, Duvet Brothers, Tim Ebner, John Glascock, Gorilla Tapes, Day Gleeson, Dennis Thomas, Fariba Hajamadi, Reginald Hudlin, Joan Jubela, Stanton Davis, Annette Lemieux, MICA-TV, Paul McMahon, Branda Miller, Peter Nagy, David Robbins, John Scarlett-Davis, Andres Serrano, Shelly Silver, Michael Smith, Sarah Tuft

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held May 7 - July 12, 1987. Essays by Lynne Tillman, Phil Mariani, and William Olander. Participating artists include Dennis Balk, Nancy Burson, David Cabrera, Laurel Chiten, Cheryl Qamar, Clegg & Guttmann, Mark Dion, Jason Simon, Duvet Brothers, Tim Ebner, John Glascock, Gorilla Tapes, Day Gleeson, Dennis Thomas, Fariba Hajamadi, Reginald Hudlin, Joan Jubela, Stanton Davis, Annette Lemieux, MICA-TV, Paul McMahon, Branda Miller, Peter Nagy, David Robbins, John Scarlett-Davis, Andres Serrano, Shelly Silver, Michael Smith, and Sarah Tuft. ... [details]

$45.00
Condition:  Fine. Covers and contents clean and unmarked.
[Object # 24986]
New Work / New York
  • exhibition catalogue
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • staple bound
  • black-and-white
  • 21.4 x 27.8 cm.
  • 31 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

New Work / New York

Susan Dallas, Lynne Elton, Steve Keister, David Middaugh, Fred Smith, Jeff Way, Marcia Tucker, Susan Logan, Allan Schwartzman

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held at the New Museum of Contemporary Art, New York, May 13 - July 8, 1978. Introduction by Marcia Tucker. Artists included Susan Dallas, Lynne Elton, Steve Keister, David Middaugh, Fred Smith, and Jeff Way. ... [details]

$45.00
Condition:  Good. Display copy with significant rubbing and bumping of covers and cover edges and moderate handling wear to pages.
[Object # 24763]
Unbearables Art Festival 2001
  • exhibition catalogue
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • staple bound
  • black-and-white
  • 27.8 x 21.4 cm.
  • [12] pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
Strange Attractors : Signs of Chaos
  • exhibition catalogue
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • spiral bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 19 x 23 cm.
  • 69 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 0915557665

Strange Attractors : Signs of Chaos

Laura Trippi, Gary Indiana, Martin Meisel, James Welling, Ellen Brooks, Glenn Branca, Diana Formisano, Katherine Loveday Bradshaw, David Nyzio, Marcia Tucker, Christian Marclay, Sokhi Wagner, The Wooster Group, Carter Hodgkin, Dan Reynolds, Alastair Noble, Richard F. Voss, Tony Cokes, John Cage, Luce Irigaray, Orshi Drozdik, Dana Duff, Steve Miller, Oliver Wasow, Kathryn Clark, Jill Levine, Jon Kessler, Laura Emrick, Zoe Leonard, Eve Andrée Laramée, Cady Noland, Jon Tower, Critical Art Ensemble, David Hammons, David Smith, Joseph Nechvatal, Andres Serrano, Grace Williams, Peter Nagy, Steve DiBenedetto, Leslie Thornton, Ann Hamilton, Paul Garrin

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held September 14 - November 26, 1989. Curated and with a text by Laura Trippi with additional texts by Gary Indiana, Martin Meisel, Luce Irigaray, Orshi Drozdik, and an excerpt from a text by John Cage. ... [details]

$45.00
Condition:  Very Good. Light bumping of corners and rubbing of cover edges. Contents clean and unmarked.
[Object # 24747]
$35.00
Condition:  Good. Moderate wear to covers and light bending in multiple areas. Light rubbing of page edges and moderate handling wear.
[Object # 24748]
Prospect 71 : Projection
  • ephemera
  • offset-printed
  • black-and-white
  • 10.5 x 21 cm.
  • [2] pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Prospect 71 : Projection

Konrad Fischer, Jürgen Harten, Hans Strelow, Vito Acconci, Bas Jan Ader, John Baldessari, Robert Barry, Bernhard and Hilla Becher, Ben, Joseph Beuys, Claus Böhmler, Christian Boltanski, Ian Breakwell, KP Brehmer, Stig Broegger, Marcel Broodthaers, Stanley Brouwn, Victor Burgin, John Chamberlain, Chuck Close, Roger Cutforth, Hanne Darboven, Walter de Maria, Jan Dibbets, Gino De Dominicis, Ger van Elk, Barry Flanagan, Terry Fox, Hollis Frampton, Howard Fried, Hamish Fulton, Gilbert & George, Dan Graham, Nancy Stevenson Graves, Hans Haacke, David Hall, Richard Hamilton, Michael Heizer, John Hilliard, K H Hödicke, Robert Huot, Lee Jaffee, Wolf Knoebel, Ferdinand Kriwet, David Lamelas, John Latham, Barry Le Va, Les Levine, Bruce McLean, Mario Merz, Tony Morgan, Robert Morris, Bruce Nauman, Claes Oldenburg, Dennis Oppenheim, A.R. Penck, Marinella Pirelli Lotto, Brigid Polk, Sigmar Polke, Carl Frederik Reutersward, Gerhard Richter, Klaus Rinke, Peter Roehr, Charles Ross, Ulrich Rückriem, Salvo, Richard Serra, Robert Smithson, Michael Snow, Keith Sonnier, Petr Stembera, David Tremlett, Günter Uecker, Wolf Vostell, Franz Erhard Walther, Andy Warhol, William Wegman, Lawrence Weiner

Double sided card / announcement published in conjunction with Prospect 71 which opened in October of 1971. Artists included: Konrad Fischer, Jürgen Harten, Hans Strelow, Vito Acconci, Bas Jan Ader, John Baldessari, Robert Barry, Bernhard and Hilla Becher, Ben, Joseph Beuys, Claus Böhmler, Christian Boltanski, Ian Breakwell, KP Brehmer, Stig Broegger, Marcel Broodthaers, Stanley Brouwn, Victor Burgin, John Chamberlain, Chuck Close, Roger Cutforth, Hanne Darboven, Walter de Maria, Jan Dibbets, Gino De Dominicis, Ger van Elk, Barry Flanagan, Terry Fox, Hollis Frampton, Howard Fried, Hamish Fulton, Gilbert & George, Dan Graham, Nancy Stevenson Graves, Hans Haacke, David Hall, Richard Hamilton, Michael Heizer, John Hilliard, K H Hödicke, Robert Huot, Lee Jaffee, Wolf Knoebel, Ferdinand Kriwet, David Lamelas, John Latham, Barry Le Va, Les Levine, Bruce McLean, Mario Merz, Tony Morgan, Robert Morris, Bruce Nauman, Claes Oldenburg, Dennis Oppenheim, A. ... [details]

Düsseldorf, Germany: Art Press,
Permalink
out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
objects: 253
1 2 3 4 5 ... 26